[BTS FF Freelance] Reinkarnasi – (Oneshoot)

Gucci-red

REINKARNASI

BY

tersugakan

MAIN CAST: Kim Taehyung, Jeon Jungkook, Park Jimin || GENRE: Family || LENGTH: One Shot || RATING: PG-17 for Heavy Topic.

It’s Fabel!AU but Not for Child.
&

Vkook as Family.

Continue reading “[BTS FF Freelance] Reinkarnasi – (Oneshoot)”

Advertisements

[BTS FF Freelance] A Little Story – Oneshot

1507345768083

A Little Story

Written by Putri Kirana

Kim Taehyung, OC — heart warming, romance, general, oneshot

Desclaimer:
Kim Taehyung belongs to God, his family, BigHit, also BTS.
The poster belongs to unknown. And I only own the plot.

.

“Seperti dalam drama, bukan?”

Continue reading “[BTS FF Freelance] A Little Story – Oneshot”

[Oneshot] Love Yourself Series: Coffee

LYS - JIMIN

by risequinn

Park Jimin with OC

AU!, slight!Angst, Fluff | 2.1k words | 15

[1] – [2]

“I lied, because there’s no reason to love someone like me.”

Continue reading “[Oneshot] Love Yourself Series: Coffee”

[Oneshot] Love Yourself Series: FINE

LYS - SUGA

by risequinn

Min Yoongi with OC

AU!, slight!Hurt/Comfort, Romance | 2.5k words | 17+ (for violent part and cigarette ownership)

[1]

“Don’t come closer, you’ll be unhappy.”

Continue reading “[Oneshot] Love Yourself Series: FINE”

[BTS FF Freelance] Caffein – Oneshoot

caffein

Caffein

Oleh

Clarissa Kim

  Lenght : Oneshoot

Rating :  PG-13

Genre : Sad Romance

Cast : Kim Seokjin

 

Fanfict ini asli ide author, kalo ada kemiripan sama fanfict lain harap maklum. Cast-terutama Seokjin- milik Tuhan,Bighit,dan ARMY. Sisanya milik author

Continue reading “[BTS FF Freelance] Caffein – Oneshoot”

[BTS FF Freelance] Jungkook and Timberland (Oneshoot)

Untitled-1 copy

[BTS FF FREELANCE] Jungkook and Timberland (Oneshoot)

Jungkook and Timberland

MJ

Jeon Jungkook || Ahn Yui

General

Funny, little bit comedy

Seputar pencarian Jeon Jungkook akan hilangnya sepatu timberland coklat kesayangannya.

Disclaimer : FF ini murni hasil jerih payah saya sendiri. Terinspirasi dari terobsesinya Jungkook sama sepatu timberland yang dipake diberbagai situasi. Don’t bash if you don’t like this. And happy reading~

Continue reading “[BTS FF Freelance] Jungkook and Timberland (Oneshoot)”

[BTS FF Freelance] SWEET MEMORIES (Oneshot)

FILE

[BTS FF FREELANCE] SWEET MEMORIES (ONESHOOT)

 

Title : Sweet Memories

Author : @Mifta97_

Cast : Ahn Yui || Jeon Jungkook

Other Cast : Park Jimin

Genre : Friendship, School Life

Rated : G

Lenght : Oneshoot

Summary : Ketika kenangan masa lalu kembali berputar.

Diaclaimer : This story is MINE. Ini adalah ff kedua yang aku post disini. Sebenernya ini pernah aku post di blog pribadi tp karena udah setaun blognya gak keurus dan lupa password jd aku copy trus kirim kesini. jadi kalo ada readers disini yg kebetulan nemu cerita yg sama disuatu(?) blog itu berarti emang punyaku. Cast hanya milik Tuhan dan orang tua mereka. Aku cuma pinjam nama. Don’t be silent rider. Don’t be plagiarism. And happy reading~

Continue reading “[BTS FF Freelance] SWEET MEMORIES (Oneshot)”

[Oneshot] Love Yourself Series: Into The New World

LYS - JUNGKOOK

by risequinn

Jeon Jungkook with OC

AU!, Friendship, Fluff | ±2k words | 15

“My heart’s direction, the day when I wish I could run towards that place.”

Continue reading “[Oneshot] Love Yourself Series: Into The New World”

[Oneshot] Be Survivor

A fiction by bebhmuach (@bebh_muach)

Poster by leesinhyo @ posterfanfictiondesign

[BTS] Park Jimin || [feyrefly’s OC] Kim Nao

Oneshot  ||  Romance, Hurt/Comfort  ||  PG

 

Maaf untuk typo, HAPPY READING^^

 

©2017 bebhmuach

 

 

Park Jimin itu seorang penari. Tapi itu dulu.

 

Jimin bisa menari dengan lincah. Bergerak gemulai mengikuti alunan musik. Melompat dari satu sudut ruangan ke sudut yang lain dalam langkah-langkah indah. Tapi sepertinya Tuhan tidak menyukainya.

Continue reading “[Oneshot] Be Survivor”

[BTS FF Freelance] Me with 2 Idiots – (Oneshoot)

1501835898791

Me with 2 idiots

Cast:

  • Park Yuna [OC/imagine this is you]
  • Jeon Jungkook
  • Park Jimin

Genre: family,comedy and lil bit romance

Author: Maikura

Note: udah lama gak bikin ff jadi rada kagok sorry.

Ket: Namja: laki laki

       Yeoja: perempuan

       Oppa: panggilan ‘kakak’ dari perempuan untuk laki laki

Continue reading “[BTS FF Freelance] Me with 2 Idiots – (Oneshoot)”